Insta-Airbnb
Insta-Home Loan
Insta-Buy
Insta-Sell
Insta-Luxury
Insta-Commercial
Insta-Manage
Insta-Rent
Insta-Calculator
What's My Home Worth?
Join Our Team
Market Reports
FAQs
Login
(813) 586-0654
Sign in to your account
Email
Phone Number
Need to reset your phone number?
Log In
Your browser does not support iframes.
Refine Your Search
Refine Search
Advanced Search
Rental Search
Condo Search
Foreclosure Search
ZIP Code Search
MLS Number Search
Sold Search
Address Search
Location
County
All Counties
Abaco
Adjuntas
Aguada
Aguadilla
Aguas Buenas
Aibonito
Alachua
Arecibo
Arroyo
Añasco
Baker
Barceloneta
Barranquitas
Bay
Bayamón
Bradford
Brevard
Broward
Cabo Rojo
Caguas
Calhoun
Camuy
Canóvanas
Carolina
Cataño
Cayey
Ceiba
Charlotte
Charlton
Ciales
Cidra
Citrus
Clark
Clay
Coamo
Coffee
Collier
Columbia
Comerío
Corozal
Culebra
Dade
Desoto
Dixie
Dorado
Duval
Edgecombe
Escambia
Fajardo
Flagler
Florida
Franklin
Gadsden
Gilchrist
Glades
Guayama
Guayanilla
Guaynabo
Gulf
Gurabo
Guánica
Hamilton
Hardee
Hatillo
Hendry
Hernando
Highlands
Hillsborough
Holmes
Hormigueros
Humacao
Indian River
Isabela
Jackson
Jefferson
Juana Díaz
Juncos
Lafayette
Lajas
Lake
Lares
Las Marías
Las Piedras
Lee
Leon
Levy
Liberty
Loíza
Luquillo
Madison
Manatee
Manatí
Marion
Martin
Maunabo
Mayagüez
Miami-Dade
Moca
Monroe
Morovis
Naguabo
Naranjito
Nassau
Okaloosa
Okeechobee
Orange
Orocovis
Osceola
Other County
Out Of Area
Palm Beach
Pasco
Patillas
Peñuelas
Pinellas
Polk
Ponce
Putnam
Quebradillas
Rincón
Río Grande
Sabana Grande
Salinas
San Germán
San Juan
San Lorenzo
San Sebastián
Santa Isabel
Santa Rosa
Sarasota
Seminole
St Johns
St Joseph
St Lucie
St. Johns
Sumter
Suwannee
Taylor
Toa Alta
Toa Baja
Trujillo Alto
Union
Utuado
Vega Alta
Vega Baja
Vieques
Villalba
Volusia
Wakulla
Walton
Washington
Yabucoa
Yauco
Zip
All
32110, Bunnell
32159, Lady Lake
32162, The Villages
32163, The Villages
32701, Altamonte Springs
32703, Apopka
32704, Apopka
32707, Casselberry
32708, Casselberry
32712, Apopka
32714, Altamonte Springs
32715, Altamonte Springs
32716, Altamonte Springs
32718, Casselberry
32719, Winter Springs
32725, Deltona
32730, Casselberry
32732, Genava
32738, Deltona
32746, Lake Mary / Heathrow
32751, Mainland
32756, Mount Dora
32757, Mount Dora
32762, Oviedo
32765, Oviedo
32766, Oviedo
32771, Sanford
32772, Sanford
32773, Sanford
32779, Longwood
32789, Winter Park
32790, Winter Park
32792, Winter Park
32793, Winter Park
32794, Mainland
32795, Lake Mary / Heathrow
32798, Zellwood
32801, Orlando
32802, Orlando
32803, Orlando
32804, Orlando
32805, Orlando
32806, Orlando
32807, Orlando
32808, Orlando
32809, Orlando
32810, Orlando
32811, Orlando
32812, Orlando
32814, Orlando
32815, Orlando
32816, Orlando
32817, Orlando
32818, Orlando
32819, Orlando
32820, Orlando
32821, Orlando
32822, Orlando
32824, Orlando
32825, Orlando
32826, Orlando
32827, Orlando
32828, Orlando
32829, Orlando
32830, Orlando
32831, Orlando
32832, Orlando
32833, Orlando
32834, Orlando
32835, Orlando
32836, Orlando
32837, Orlando
32839, Orlando
32853, Orlando
32854, Orlando
32855, Orlando
32856, Orlando
32857, Orlando
32858, Orlando
32859, Orlando
32860, Orlando
32861, Orlando
32862, Orlando
32867, Orlando
32868, Orlando
32869, Orlando
32872, Orlando
32877, Orlando
32878, Orlando
32885, Orlando
32886, Orlando
32887, Orlando
32890, Orlando
32891, Orlando
32893, Orlando
32896, Orlando
32897, Orlando
32898, Orlando
32899, Orlando
33062, Pompano Beach
33467, Lake Worth
33503, Balm
33509, Brandon
33510, Brandon
33511, Brandon
33523, Dade City
33527, Dover
33534, Gibsonton
33541, Zephyrhills
33542, Zephyrhills
33543, Zephyrhills
33544, Wesley Chapel
33545, Wesley Chapel
33547, Lithia
33548, Lutz
33549, Lutz
33556, Odessa
33558, Lutz
33559, Lutz
33563, Plant City
33564, Plant City
33565, Plant City
33566, Plant City
33567, Plant City
33568, Riverview
33569, Riverview
33570, Ruskin
33571, Sun City Center
33572, Apollo Beach
33573, Sun City Center
33575, Ruskin
33578, Riverview
33579, Riverview
33583, Seffner
33584, Seffner
33592, Thonotosassa
33594, Valrico
33595, Valrico
33596, Valrico
33598, Wimauma
33601, Tampa
33602, Tampa
33603, Tampa
33604, Tampa
33605, Tampa
33606, Tampa
33607, Tampa
33609, Tampa
33610, Tampa
33611, Tampa
33612, Tampa
33613, Tampa
33614, Tampa
33615, Tampa
33616, Tampa
33617, Tampa
33618, Tampa
33619, Tampa
33623, Tampa
33624, Tampa
33625, Tampa
33626, Tampa
33629, Tampa
33634, Tampa
33635, Tampa
33637, Tampa
33647, Tampa
33674, Tampa
33685, Tampa
33701, St Pete
33702, St Pete
33703, St Pete
33704, St Pete
33705, St Pete
33706, St Pete
33707, St Pete
33708, St Pete
33709, St Pete
33710, St Pete
33711, St Pete
33712, St Pete
33713, St Pete
33714, St Pete
33715, St Pete
33716, St Pete
33755, Clearwater
33756, Clearwater
33759, Clearwater
33760, Clearwater
33761, Clearwater
33762, Clearwater
33763, Clearwater
33764, Clearwater
33765, Clearwater
33767, Clearwater
33770, Largo
33771, Largo
33772, Seminole
33773, Largo
33774, Largo
33776, Seminole
33777, Seminole
33778, Largo
33781, Pinellas Park
33782, Pinellas Park
33785, Indian Rocks Beach
33786, Belleair Beach
33801, Lakeland
33803, Lakeland
33805, Lakeland
33807, Lakeland
33809, Lakeland
33810, Lakeland
33811, Lakeland
33812, Lakeland
33813, Lakeland
33815, Lakeland
33827, Babson Park
33834, Bowling Green
33836, Davenport
33837, Davenport
33843, Frostproof
33848, Intercession City
33853, Lake Wales
33859, Lake Wales
33860, Mulberry
33880, Winter Haven
33881, Winter Haven
33884, Winter Haven
33898, Lake Wales
33823, Winter Haven
33896, Davenport
33897, Davenport
33921, Boca Grande
33946, Placida
33947, Rotonda West
33948, Port Charlotte
33950, Punta Gorda
33952, Port Charlotte
33953, Port Charlotte
33954, Port Charlotte
33955, Punta Gorda
33980, Port Charlotte
33981, Port Charlotte
33982, Punta Gorda
33983, Punta Gorda
34201, University Park
34202, Lakewood Ranch
34203, East Bradenton/Bradenton
34204, University Park
34205, Bradenton/West Bradenton
34207, Bradenton/West Bradenton
34208, East Bradenton/Bradenton
34209, Palma Sola/West Bradenton
34210, Palma Sola
34211, Lakewood Ranch
34212, Waterlefe
34215, Cortez
34216, Anna Maria
34217, Bradenton Beach
34218, Holmes Beach
34219, Parrish
34221, Palmetto
34222, Ellenton
34223, Englewood
34224, Englewood
34228, Longboat Key
34229, Osprey
34230, Mid Town Sarasota
34231, South Sarasota
34232, Central Sarasota
34233, Central Sarasota
34234, North Sarasota
34235, The Meadows
34236, Downtown/Bird Key/Lido Key
34237, Mid Town Sarasota
34238, Palmer Ranch
34239, Central Sarasota
34240, I-75 East
34241, I-75 East
34242, Siesta Key
34243, Palm Aire
34250, Terra Ceia
34251, Myakka City
34269, Arcadia
34272, Osprey/Nokomis
34275, Nokomis/North Venice
34281, Bradenton
34282, Bradenton
34285, Venice - Island
34286, North Port
34287, North Port
34288, North Port
34289, North Port
34290, North Port
34291, North Port
34292, Venice
34293, Venice
34434, Dunnellon
34610, Spring Hill
34614, Brooksville
34637, Land O Lakes
34638, Land O Lakes
34639, Land O Lakes
34652, New Port Richey
34653, New Port Richey
34654, New Port Richey
34655, New Port Richey
34667, Hudson
34668, Port Richey
34669, Hudson
34677, Oldsmar
34681, Crystal Beach
34683, Palm Harbor
34684, Palm Harbor
34685, Palm Harbor
34688, Tarpon Springs
34689, Tarpon Springs
34690, Holiday
34691, Holiday
34695, Safety Harbor
34698, Dunedin
34711, Clermont
34712, Clermont
34713, Clermont
34714, Clermont
34715, Minneola
34731, Fruitland Park
34734, Gotha
34736, Groveland
34741, Kissimmee
34742, Kissimmee
34743, Kissimmee
34744, Kissimmee
34745, Kissimmee
34746, Kissimmee
34747, Kissimmee
34748, Leesburg
34749, Leesburg
34753, Mascotte
34755, Minneola
34756, Montverde
34758, Kissimmee
34759, Kissimmee
34760, Oakland
34761, Ocoee
34769, St. Cloud
34770, St. Cloud
34771, St. Cloud
34772, St. Cloud
34773, St. Cloud
34777, Winter Garden
34778, Winter Garden
34786, Windermere
34787, Winter Garden
34788, Leesburg
34789, Leesburg
34984, Port Saint Lucie
City
All
Subdivision
All
To select multiple items, hold down control (command ⌘ on Mac) on your keyboard while clicking.
Property Details
Property Type
Home
Condo
Townhouse
Land
Multi-Res
Commercial
Property Status
Sold only
Sold Price
No Limit
$50,000
$75,000
$100,000
$125,000
$150,000
$175,000
$200,000
$225,000
$250,000
$275,000
$300,000
$325,000
$350,000
$375,000
$400,000
$425,000
$450,000
$475,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
to
No Limit
$50,000
$75,000
$100,000
$125,000
$150,000
$175,000
$200,000
$225,000
$250,000
$275,000
$300,000
$325,000
$350,000
$375,000
$400,000
$425,000
$450,000
$475,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
Sold Within
Any
1 month
2 months
3 months
4 months
5 months
6 months
7 months
8 months
9 months
1 year
1 year 6 months
2 years
2 years 6 months
3 years
Min Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000+
1500+
2000+
2500+
3000+
3500+
4000+
4500+
5000+
5500+
6000+
6500+
7000+
7500+
8000+
Max Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000
1500
2000
2500
3000
3500
4000
4500
5000
5500
6000
6500
7000
7500
8000
Min Beds
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
7+
8+
Max Beds
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Min Baths
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Max Baths
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
Minimum Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.+
2,500 sq. ft.+
5,000 sq. ft.+
7,500 sq. ft.+
10,000 sq. ft.+
15,000 sq. ft.+
20,000 sq. ft.+
30,000 sq. ft.+
40,000 sq. ft.+
1 Acres+
2 Acres+
3 Acres+
4 Acres+
5 Acres+
10 Acres+
Community Extras
No Preference
Airport
Deed Restrictions
Gated Community
Golf Community
Maintenance Free
No Deed Restriction
Security
Tennis Courts
Garage Spaces
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
Year Built
No Preference
2024+
2023+
2022+
2021+
2020+
2019+
2018+
2017+
2016+
2015+
2014+
2013+
2012+
2011+
2010+
2009+
2008+
2007+
2006+
2005+
2004+
1999+
1994+
1989+
1984+
1979+
1974+
1969+
1964+
1959+
1954+
1949+
1944+
1939+
1934+
1929+
1924+
1919+
1914+
1909+
1904+
Pool type
No Preference
No Pool
Community
Private
Short Sale
No Preference
Yes
No
Property Description
All
A-Frame
Attached
Contemporary
Corner Unit
Cottage
Craftsman
Elevated
End Unit
Flat
High Rise
Historic
In M/H Community
Log
Mid Century Modern
Mid Rise
Modular
Multi Generational
One Story
Other
Out of M/H Community
Patio Home
Penthouse
Ranch
Spanish
Split Level
Stilt
Stilt Home
Studio/Efficiency
Three+ Story
Traditional
Two Story
Victorian
Villa
Walk-Up
Furnishing
All
Furnished
Negotiable
Partially
Turnkey
Unfurnished
Exterior Construction
No Preference
Asbestos
Block
Brick
Log
Metal Frame
On Piling
Siding
Stem Wall
Stone
Stucco
Wood Frame
Front Exposure
All
East
North
Northeast
Northwest
South
Southeast
Southwest
Undetermined
West
Foreclosure
No Preference
Yes
No
Elementary school
All
Abess Park
Academie Da Vinci Charter School
Alachua
Alachua Elementary School-Al
Alachua Learning Academy Elementary-Al
Alafia-Hb
Alexander-Hb
Alimacani
Allen Park Elementary
Aloma Elem
Alta Vista Elem
Alta Vista Elementary
Altamonte Elementary
Alturas Elem
Alva Elementary
Anchor Academy
Anclote Elementary-Po
Anderson-Hb
Andover Elem
Andrew A. Robinson
Anna Maria Elementary
Anna Woodberry Elem
Annie R. Morgan
Anona Elementary-Pn
Anthony
Anthony Elementary School
Apollo Beach-Hb
Apopka Elem
Apple School
Arbor Ridge Elem
Archer
Archer Community
Archer Elementary-Al
Argyle
Argyle Elementary School-Cl
Arlington
Arlington Heights
Ashton Elementary
Astatula Elem
Athenian Academy
Atlantic
Atlantic Beach
Atwater Elementary
Auburndale Central Elem
Audubon Park K-8
Audubon Park K8
Aurelia Cole Academy
Avalon Elem
Azalea Elementary-Pn
Azalea Park Elem
Babson Park Elem
Bailey Elementary-Hb
Baldwin Park Elementary
Ballard Elementary
Ballast Point-Hb
Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
Bardmoor Elementary-Pn
Bartow Elem Academy
Bartram Springs
Bauder Elementary-Pn
Bay Crest-Hb
Bay Haven Sch Of Basics Plus Elementary
Bay Lake Elementary
Bay Meadows Elem
Bay Point Elementary-Pn
Bay Vista Fundamental-Pn
Bayshore Elementary
Bayview
Bear Creek Elementary-Pn
Bear Lake Elementary
Beauclerc
Belcher Elementary-Pn
Bell Elementary School-Gc
Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
Bellamy-Hb
Belle Terre
Belle Terre Elementary
Belleair Elementary-Pn
Belleview Elementary School
Belleview-Santos Elem. School
Belmont Academy-Co
Belmont Elementary School
Ben Hill Griffin Elem
Bentley Elementary
Berkley Elem
Bethune Academy
Beverly Shores Elem
Bevis-Hb
Bexley Elementary School
Biltmore
Bing-Hb
Biscayne
Blackburn Elementary
Blanche H. Daughtrey Elementary
Blankner Elem
Blanton Elementary-Pn
Blue Lake Elem
Boggy Creek Elem (K 5)
Bonita Springs Elementary
Bonneville Elem
Booker T. Washington-Hb
Boulware Springs Charter-Al
Boyette Springs-Hb
Braden River Elementary
Bradford
Branford Elementary School
Brentwood
Brentwood Elementary
Bronson Elementary School-Lv
Brooker
Brooker Creek Elementary-Pn
Brooker Elementary School-Bf
Brooker-Hb
Brookshire Elem
Brooksville Elementary
Brookview
Broward-Hb
Browning Pearce
Browning-Pearce Elementary School
Bryan Plant City-Hb
Bryant-Hb
Bryceville
Buckhorn-Hb
Bunnell
Bunnell Elementary
Burney-Hb
Bushnell Elementary School
C. W. Norton Elementary School-Al
Cahoon-Hb
Caldwell Elem
Callahan
Caloosa Elementary
Calusa Elementary-Po
Camelot Elem
Campbell Park Elementary-Pn
Cannella-Hb
Canoe Creek K-8
Cape Elementary
Carillon Elementary
Carlton Palmore Elem
Carolyn Beatrice Parker Elementary
Carrollwood-Hb
Carter G. Woodson
Casselberry Elementary
Castle Creek Elem
Castleview Elementary
Catalina Elem
Cedar Hills
Cedar Key High School-Lv
Celebration K-8
Centennial Elementary-Po
Central Avenue Elem
Central City Charter
Central Elementary
Central Hamilton
Central Ridge Elementary School
Central Riverside
Chaffee Trail
Chain O Lakes Elem
Champion
Champion Elementary School
Charles E. Bennett
Charles W.Duval Elementary School
Chasco Elementary-Po
Cheney Elem
Chester Shell Elementary School-Al
Chester W Taylor Elemen-Po
Chestnut Elem
Chets Creek
Chiaramonte-Hb
Chickasaw Elem
Chiefland Elementary School-Lv
Chiles-Hb
Chimney Lakes
Chisholm
Chisholm Elem
Churchwell Elem
Cimino-Hb
Citrus Elem
Citrus Grove Elementary
Citrus Park-Hb
Citrus Ridge
Citrus Springs Elementar
Clair Mel-Hb
Clarcona Elem
Clarence Boswell Elem
Clark-Hb
Clay Hill
Clay Hill Elementary School-Cl
Clay Springs Elem
Claywell-Hb
Clermont Elem
Cleveland Court Elem
Cleveland-Hb
College Park Elementary School
Collins-Hb
Colson-Hb
Columbia City
Columbia City Elementary School-Co
Columbia Elem
Combee Elem
Connerton Elem
Conway Elem
Coppergate
Coppergate Elementary School-Cl
Cork-Hb
Coronado Beach Elem
Corr-Hb
Cotee River Elementary-Po
Cranberry Elementary
Crestwood-Hb
Crookshank
Cross Bayou Elementary-Pn
Crown Point
Crystal Lake Elem
Crystal Lake Elementary
Crystal River Primary School
Crystal Springs
Cunningham Creek
Curlew Creek Elementary-Pn
Curtis Fundamental-Pn
Cypress Creek
Cypress Creek Elementary
Cypress Creek-Hb
Cypress Elem (K 6)
Cypress Elementary-Po
Cypress Park Elem
Cypress Ridge Elem
Cypress Springs Elem
Cypress Woods Elementary-Pn
Dabney Elem
Dale Mabry Elementary-Hb
Davenport Elem
Davenport School Of The Arts
Davis-Hb
Debary Elem
Deep Creek Elementary
Deer Park Elem-Hb
Deer Park Elementary-Po
Deerwood Elem (Orange Cty)
Deerwood Elem (Osceola Cty)
Deltona Elementary
Deltona Lakes
Deltona Lakes Elem
Denham Oaks Elementary-Po
Desoto-Hb
Dickenson-Hb
Dillard Street Elem
Dinsmore
Diplomat Elementary
Discovery Elem
Discovery Intermedia (4-8)
Discovery Oaks
Discovery Oaks Elementary-Cl
Dixie Virtual Instruction Program K12-Dx
Dixieland Elem
Doby Elementary-Hb
Doctors Inlet
Dommerich Elem
Don Brewer
Double Branch Elementary
Douglas L. Jamerson Elem-Pn
Dover Shores Elem
Dover-Hb
Dr Carter G Woodson School (K-8)
Dr. Carrie D. Robinson Littleton
Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
Dr. N.H. Jones Elem. (Mag)
Dr. Phillips Elem
Dream Lake Elem
Duette Elementary
Dunbar-Hb
Dundee Elem
Dunedin Elementary-Pn
Dunnellon
Dunnellon Elementary School
Durbin Creek
Durrance Elem
Eagle Creek Elementary
Eagle Lake Elem
Eagles Nest Elem
Early Learning Academy At Duval-Al
East Elementary
East Lake Elem
East Lake Elementary-Os
East Marion Elementary School
Eastbrook Elementary
Eastside
Eastside Elem
Eastside Elementary School
Eastside Elementary School-Co
Eastside Multi-Cult
Eccleston Elem
Edgar L. Padgett Elem
Edgewater Public School
Edgewood Academy School
Edison Park Creative And Expressive Arts School
Edison-Hb
Edith I Starke Elem
Egypt Lake-Hb
Eighth Street Elem. School
Eisenhower Elementary-Pn
Elbert Elem
Emerald Shores Elem. School
Emma E. Booker Elementary
Emma Love Hardee
Endeavor Elem
Engelwood Elementary
Englewood
Englewood Elementary
English Estates Elementary
Enterprise
Enterprise Elem
Essrig-Hb
Eustis Elem
Eustis Heights Elem
Evans Elementary
Everglades Elementary
Evergreen
Evergreen Elementary School
Explorer K-8
Expressions Learning Arts Academy-Al
Fairmount Park Elementary-Pn
Fern Creek Elem
Fessenden Elementary School
Fishhawk Creek-Hb
Fishweir
Five Points
Five Points Elementary School-Co
Fleming Island
Floral Avenue Elem
Floral Ridge Elementary
Florida Cyber Charter Academy At Clay-Cl
Florine J. Abel Elementary
Folsom-Hb
Forest City Elementary
Forest Hills-Hb
Forest Lake Elem
Forest Lakes Elementary-Pn
Forest Ridge Elementary School
Forsyth Woods Elementary
Fort Caroline
Fort Mccoy School (K-8)
Fort Myers Beach Elementary
Fort White
Fort White Elementary School-Co
Foster-Hb
Four Corner Elem
Fox Hollow Elementary-Po
Frances Wakeland Elementary
Frangus Elem
Frank E. Brigham Academy
Franklin Park Magnet
Fred G. Garnier Elem
Freedom Crossing Academy
Freedom Elem
Freedom Elementary
Friendship Elem
Frontier Elementary-Pn
Frost Elementary School
Frostproof Elem
Fruitland Park Elem
Fruitville Elementary
Fuguitt Elementary-Pn
G. Weaver Hipps
G.D. Rogers Garden- Bullock Elementary
Garden City
Garden Elementary
Garden Grove Elem
Garner Elem
Garrison-Jones Elementary-Pn
Gateway Elementary
Gene Witt Elementary
Geneva Elementary
George Marks Elem
George W Marks
George W. Carver
Gibbons Street Elem
Gibsonton-Hb
Glen Springs
Glen Springs Elementary School-Al
Glenallen Elementary
Gocio Elementary
Goldsboro Elem Magnet
Gorrie-Hb
Grady-Hb
Graham-Hb
Grand Avenue Elem
Grassy Lake Elementary
Greenfield
Greenland Pines
Greenway
Greenway Elementary School
Gregory Drive
Griffin Elem
Grove Park
Groveland Elem
Gulf Beaches Elementary-Pn
Gulf Elementary
Gulf Gate Elementary
Gulf Highland Elementary
Gulf Trace Elementary
Gulfport Elementary-Pn
Gulfside Elementary-Po
Gullett Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Hamlin Elementary
Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
Hammond Elementary School
Hampton
Hampton Elementary School-Bf
Hancock Creek Elementary
Harbour View Elementary School
Harmony Community School (K-5)
Harmony Community School (K-8)
Harns Marsh Elementary
Hartridge Academy
Heathrow Elementary
Hector A. Cafferata, Jr. Elementary
Heights Elementary
Hendricks Avenue
Henry F. Kite
Heritage-Hb
Hernando Elementary
Hiawassee Elem
Hickory Creek
Hickory Tree Elem
Hidden Oak
Hidden Oak Elementary School-Al
Hidden Oaks
Hidden Oaks Elem
High Point Elementary-Pn
High Springs
High Springs Community School-Al
Highland City Elem
Highland Grove Elem
Highland Lakes Elementary-Pn
Highlands
Highlands Elem
Highlands Elementary
Hillcrest Elem
Hillcrest Elementary-Po
Hilliard
Holiday Hill
Holly Hill
Holly Hill Elem
Homer K Addair Career Academy
Homosassa Elementary School
Horizon
Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
Horizon Elem
Horizons Elementary
Hudson Elementary-Po
Hungerford Elem
Hunter's Creek Elem
Hunter's Green-Hb
Hunters Green Elem
Hyde Grove
Hyde Park
Ida M. Stewart Elementary
Idyllwilde Elementary
Idylwild
Idylwild Elementary School-Al
Imagine Schools Town Center (K-8)
Independence Elementary
Indian River Elem
Interlachen
Interlachen Elementary School
Inverness Primary School
Inwood Elem
Ippolito-Hb
Irby
Ivey Lane Elem
J. Allen Axson
J. Collin English Elementary
J. J. Finley Elementary School-Al
J.D. Floyd Elementary School
J.L. Wilkinson Elementary School-Cl
Jackson-Hb
Jacksonville Beach
Jacksonville Heights
James A. Long
James A. Long Elementary
James E. Stephens Elem
James K-8-Hb
James M Marlow Elementary-Po
James M. Anderson Elementary School-Dx
James Sanderlin Elementary-Pn
James Stephens International
James Tillman Elementary
James W Sikes Elem
Janie Howard Wilson Elem
Jesse Keen Elem
Jewett School Of The Arts
John E Ford
John Love
John M Sexton Elementary-Pn
John Snively Elem
John Stockton
John Young Elem
Joseph Williams Elementary School-Al
Joyce M. Bullock Elementary School-Lv
Julington Creek
Just-Hb
Justina Road
Kaley Elem
Kathleen Elem
Keene Crossing Elementary
Keeth Elementary
Kelley Smith
Kelley Smith Elementary School
Kenly-Hb
Kernan Trail
Ketterlinus
Key Largo
Keystone Heights
Keystone Heights Elementary-Cl
Killarney Elem
Kimball Wiles
Kimball Wiles Elementary School-Al
Kimbell Elementary School
Kings Highway Elementary-Pn
Kings Trail
Kingsford Elem
Kingsway
Kingswood-Hb
Kinnan Elementary
Kissimmee Elem
Knights-Hb
Koa Elementary
Lacoochee Elementary-Po
Lafayette Elementary School-Lf
Lake Alfred Elem
Lake Asbury
Lake Asbury Elementary School
Lake Butler Elementary School-Un
Lake Como Elem
Lake Como School K-8
Lake Forest
Lake Forest Elementary School-Al
Lake Gem Elem
Lake George Elem
Lake Lucina
Lake Magdalene-Hb
Lake Marion Creek Elementary
Lake Mary Elementary
Lake Myrtle Elementary-Po
Lake Orienta Elementary
Lake Panasoffkee Elementary
Lake Shipp Elem
Lake Silver Elem
Lake St George Elementary-Pn
Lake Sybelia Elem
Lake Weston Elem
Lake Whitney Elem
Lakemont Elem
Lakeside
Lakeview Elem (K 5)
Lakeview Elementary
Lakeview Fundamental-Pn
Lakeville Elem
Lakewood Elementary-Pn
Lamarque Elementary
Lamb Elementary
Lancaster Elem
Lanier-Hb
Largo Central Elementary-Pn
Laureate Park Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Laurel Nokomis Elementary
Lawtey
Lawtey Elementary School-Bf
Lawton Chiles
Lawton Chiles Elem
Lawton Elementary
Lawton M. Chiles Elementary School-Al
Layer Elementary
Lealman Avenue Elementary-Pn
Learning Gate
Lecanto Primary School
Lee-Hb
Leesburg Elementary
Legacy
Legacy Elementary School
Lehigh Acres Elementary
Leila G Davis Elementary-Pn
Lena Vista Elem
Levy Virtual Instruction Program-Lv
Lewis Anna Woodbury Elementary
Lewis-Hb
Liberty Elementary
Liberty Pines Academy
Licoln Avenue Academy
Lime Street Elem
Limona-Hb
Lincoln Elementary Magnet School
Lithia Springs-Hb
Little River Elem
Littlewood Elementary School-Al
Lockhart Elem
Lomax Elementary School
Lone Star
Long Branch
Longleaf Elementary-Po
Longwood Elementary
Lopez-Hb
Loretto
Lost Lake Elem
Loughman Oaks Elem
Louis Sheffield
Louise S. Mcinnis Elem
Love Grove
Lovell Elem
Lowry-Hb
Lutz-Hb
Lynch Elementary-Pn
Mabry Elementary School-Hb
Macclenny
Madeira Beach Elementary-Pn
Madison St Acad.Of Visual Arts
Mamie Agnes Jones
Manatee Cove
Manatee Cove Elem
Manatee Elementary
Manatee Elementary School
Manatee Elementary School-Mn
Manatee Elementary-Le
Mandarin Oaks
Mango-Hb
Maniscalco-Hb
Maplewood
Maplewood Elementary School
Maplewood Elementary School-M
Marion Charter School-M
Marion Elearning-M
Marion Oaks Elementary School
Marion Virtual Franchise-M
Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings Elementary School-Al
Martin Luther King
Mary Giella Elementary-Po
Mascotte Elem
Maxey Elem
Maximo Elementary-Pn
Mayport
Mc Coy Elem
Mcdonald-Hb
Mcinnis Elem
Mckeel Elementary
Mckitrick-Hb
Mcmullen-Booth Elementary-Pn
Mcneal Elementary
Mcrae
Mcrae Elementary School-Cl
Meadow Park Elementary
Meadow Woods Elem
Meadowbrook
Meadowbrook Elementary School-Al
Medulla Elem
Mellon
Mellon Elementary School
Melrose
Melrose Elementary School
Melrose Elementary-Pn
Melrose Park
Melrose Park Elementary School-Co
Memorial Elementary School
Mendenhall-Hb
Merrill Road
Metcalfe
Metro West Elem
Micanopy Area Cooperative School Inc.-Al
Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
Middleburg
Middleburg Elementary School-Cl
Middleton-Burney Elementary School
Middleton-burney
Midway Elementary
Mildred Helms Elementary-Pn
Miles-Hb
Mill Creek Academy
Mill Creek Elem (K 5)
Millenia Gardens Elementary
Millennia Elementary
Miller Elementary
Minneola Elem
Mintz-Hb
Mirror Lakes Elementary
Mitchell-Hb
Mittye P. Locke-Po
Mollie Ray Elem
Montclair
Moody Elementary
Moon Lake-Po
Morgan Woods-Hb
Mort-Hb
Moseley
Mosi Elementary-Hb
Moss Park Elementary
Mount Vernon Elementary-Pn
Myakka City Elementary
Myakka River Elementary
Myra Terwilliger Elementary School-Al
Narcoosee Community
Narcoossee Elementary
Neil Armstrong Elementary
Nelson-Hb
Neptune Beach
Neptune Elementary
New Berlin
New Heights Elementary-Pn
New River Elementary
Newberry
Newberry Elementary School-Al
Niblack
Niblack Elementary School-Co
Nocatee Elementary School
Normandy Village
North Elemenatry
North Fort Myers Academy For The Arts
North Hamillton
North Lakeland Elem
North Port Elem Glen Allen
North Port Elem Toledo Blade
North Shore
North Shore Elementary-Pn
North Ward Elementary-Pn
Northlake Park Community
Northlake Park Elem
Northwest Elementary-Pn
Northwest Elementary-Po
Northwest Legends
Northwest-Hb
Norwood
Oak Grove Elem
Oak Hill
Oak Hill Elem
Oak Park-Hb
Oakcrest
Oakcrest Elementary School
Oakhurst Elementary-Pn
Oakleaf Village
Oakleaf Village Elementary School-Cl
Oakshire Elem
Oakstead Elementary-Po
Ocala Springs Elem. School
Ocean Palms
Oceanway
Oceanway Elementary School
Ochwilla
Ochwilla Elementary School
Ocoee Elem
Odessa Elementary
Old Kings
Old Kings Elementary
Old Town Elementary School-Dx
Oldsmar Elementary-Pn
Oneco Elementary
Orange Center Elem
Orange City Elem
Orange Grove Elementary-Pn
Orange Park
Orange Ridge Bullock Elementary
Orange River Elementary
Orangewood Elementary
Orlo Vista Elem
Ormond Beach
Ormond Beach Elem
Ortega
Ortona Elem
Oscar J Pope Elem
Osceola
Osceola Elem
Osteen Elem
Other
Otis A. Mason
Ozona Elementary-Pn
Padgett Elem
Palencia
Palm Harbor Elementary-Pn
Palm Lake Elem
Palm River-Hb
Palm Terrace
Palm Terrace Elem
Palm Valley Academy
Palm View Elementary
Palma Sola Elementary
Palmetto Elem
Palmetto Elementary
Palmetto Elementary-Mn
Panther Lake Elementary
Parkwood Heights
Partin Elementary
Partin Settlement Elem
Pasadena Fundamental-Pn
Pasco Elementary School-Po
Paterson
Pathways
Pathways Elem
Patriot Elementary
Patriot Oaks Academy
Peace River Elementary
Pelican Elementary
Perkins Elementary-Pn
Pershing Elem
Pershing K-8
Philip OBrien Elementary
Philips Shore Arts Elementary School
Phillippi Shores Elementary
Pickett
Picolata Crossing
Pierson
Pierson Elem
Pinar Elem
Pine Crest Elementary
Pine Estates
Pine Forest
Pine Grove Elementary School
Pine Hills Elem
Pine Island Academy
Pine Island Elementary
Pine Ridge Elem
Pine Trail
Pine Trail Elem
Pine View Elementary-Po
Pine View School
Pinecrest-Hb
Pinedale
Pinellas Central Elem-Pn
Pinellas Park Elementary-Pn
Pineloch Elem
Pinemount
Pinemount Elementary School-Co
Pineview Elementary
Pinewood Elem
Pinewood Elem-Or
Pinewoods Elementary
Pizzo-Hb
Plantation Oaks
Plantation Oaks Elementary School-Cl
Pleasant Grove Elementary School
Pleasant Hill Elem
Plumb Elementary-Pn
Pm Wells Charter Academy
Poinciana Elem
Polk Avenue Elem
Polk City Elem
Ponce De Leon Elementary-Pn
Ponte Vedra Rawlings
Port Orange
Port Orange Elem
Potter-Hb
Prairie Lake Elementary
Prairie View Academy (Pk-5)
Pride Elementary
Pride-Hb
Princeton Elem
Progress Village Elem-Hb
Purcell Elem
Quail Hollow Elementary-Po
R J Longstreet
R. Bruce Wagner Elem
R. Clem Churchwell Elem
R.J. Longstreet Elem
Rainbow Center-Bf
Rainbow Elementary
Ramona Boulevard
Rawlings Elementary-Pn
Ray V. Pottorf Elementary
Rayma C. Page Elementary
Read Pattillo Elem
Reading Edge Academy (K-4)
Red Bug Elementary
Reddick Elementary School
Reddick-Collier Elem. School
Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
Reynolds Lane
Richard L. Brown
Richard L. Sanders
Richey Elementary School
Richey Elementary-Po
Rideout Elementary School-Cl
Ridgecrest Elementary-Pn
Ridgeview
Ridgeview Elem
Ridgewood Park Elem
River Breeze
River Hall Elementary
Riverdale Elem
Riverhills Elem
Riverside Elem
Riverview Elem School-Hb
Riviera Elementary
Robert E Willis Elementary
Robert H. Prine Elementary
Robert M. Paterson Elementary-Cl
Robinson Elementary School-Hb
Robles-Hb
Rochelle School Of Arts
Rock Crusher Elementary School
Rock Lake Elem
Rock Springs Elem
Rodney B. Cox Elementary-Po
Roland Park-Hb
Rolling Hills Elem
Romeo
Romeo Elementary School
Roosevelt-Hb
Rosabelle W. Blake
Rosemont Elem
Ross E. Jeffries Elem
Round Lake Elem
Rowlett Elementary
Rufus E. Payne
Ruskin-Hb
Ruth N. Upson
Rutledge H Pearson
Rymfire
Rymfire Elementary
S. Bryan Jennings
S. P. Livingston
Sabal Palm
Sabal Point Elementary
Saddlewood
Saddlewood Elementary School
Sadie T. Tillis
Sadler Elem
Safety Harbor Elementary-Pn
Saint Clair Evans
Sallie Jones Elementary
Sallye B. Mathis
Samoset Elementary
Samsula Elem
Samuel A. Hull
San Antonio-Po
San Carlos Park Elementary
San Jose
San Jose Elementary-Pn
San Mateo
San Pablo
Sand Lake Elem
Sand Pine Elementary-Po
Sanders Memorial Elemen
Sandhill Elem
Sandy Lane Elementary-Pn
Sawgrass Bay Elementary
Sawgrass Lake Elementary-Pn
Schmidt-Hb
Schrader Elementary-Po
Schwarzkopf-Hb
Scott Lake Elem
Sea Breeze Elementary
Seabreeze
Seffner-Hb
Seminole Elem
Seminole Elementary-Pn
Seminole Springs. Elem
Seminole-Hb
Sessums-Hb
Seven Oaks Elementary-Po
Seven Springs Elementary-Po
Seventy-Fourth St. Elem-Pn
Shadowlawn
Shadowlawn Elementary School-Cl
Shady Hill
Shady Hill Elementary School
Shady Hills Elementary-Po
Shaw-Hb
Sheehy-Hb
Shell
Shenandoah Elem
Shingle Creek Elem
Shore Acres Elementary-Pn
Sidney Lanier Center-Al
Sikes Elem
Skeen Elem
Skycrest Elementary-Pn
Skyline Elementary
Skyview Elementary-Pn
Sleepy Hill Elementary
Socrum Elem
Sorrento Elementary
South Daytona
South Daytona Elem
South Elementary
South Ocala Elementary School
South Ward Elementary-Pn
South Woods
Southern Oak Elementary-Pn
Southside
Southside Elementary
Southside Elementary School-Bf
Southside Estates
Southwest Elem
Southwood Elem
Sparr
Sparr Elementary School
Spessard L. Holland Elementary
Spirit Elem
Spook Hill Elem
Spring Creek Charter School
Spring Creek Elem
Spring Creek Elementary
Spring Hill Elementary
Spring Lake Elem (Orange Cty)
Spring Lake Elementary
Spring Park
Springhead-Hb
Spruce Creek
Spruce Creek Elem
St Cloud Elem
Stanton-Weirsdale Elem. School
Starke
Starke Elementary School-Bf
Starkey Elementary-Pn
Starkey Ranch K-8
Stenstrom Elementary
Stephen Foster
Stephen Foster Elementary School-Al
Sterling Park Elementary
Stone Lake Elem
Stowers Elementary
Sugar Mill
Sugar Mill Elem
Sulphur Springs-Hb
Summerfield Crossing Elementary
Summerfield-Hb
Summerlake Elementary
Summers
Summers Elementary School-Co
Sun Blaze Elementary
Suncoast Elementary
Sunray Elementary-Po
Sunridge Elementary
Sunrise Elem
Sunrise Elem-Vo
Sunrise Elementary
Sunrise Elementary School-M
Sunset Hills Elementary-Pn
Sunset Park Elem
Sunshine Elementary
Susie E. Tolbert
Sutherland Elementary-Pn
Suwannee
Suwannee Elementary School
Suwannee Primary School
Sweetwater
Sweetwater Elem
Swimming Pen Creek
Swimming Pen Creek Elementary School-Cl
Symmes-Hb
Tampa Bay Boluevard-Hb
Tampa Palms-Hb
Tangelo Park Elem
Tanglewood Elementary
Tara Elementary
Tarpon Springs Elementary-Pn
Tarpon Springs Fundamental-Pn
Tatum Ridge Elementary
Tavares Elem
Taylor Ranch Elementary
Temple Terrace-Hb
Terrace Community
Thacker Avenue Elem (K 5)
The Island School
The Sanibel School
Thomas Jefferson
Thompson Elementary
Thonotosassa-Hb
Thornebrooke Elem
Three Oaks Elementary
Three Points Elem
Thunderbolt
Thunderbolt Elementary School-Cl
Tildenville Elem
Timber Lakes Elementary
Timbercrest
Timbercrest Elem
Timberlin Creek
Timucuan
Tinker-Hb
Toledo Blade Elementary
Tomoka
Tomoka Elem
Town And Country-Hb
Trafalgar Elementary
Trapnell-Hb
Treadway Elem
Treeline Elementary
Trenton Elementary School-Gc
Triangle Elem
Trinity Elementary-Po
Trinity Oaks Elementary
Tropic Isles Elementary
Turie T Small
Turie T. Small Elem
Turner Elem-Hb
Tuttle Elementary
Twin Lakes Academy
Twin Lakes-Hb
Tynes
Tynes Elementary School-Cl
Tyrone Elementary-Pn
Umatilla Elem
Union Park Elem
Valley Ridge Academy
Valleyview Elem
Valrico-Hb
Venetia
Venice Elementary
Ventura Elem
Ventura Elem-Os
Verterans Park Academy For The Arts
Veterans Elementary School
Village Park Elementary
Villages Elem Of Lady Lake
Villas Elementary
Vineland Elementary
Virgil Mills Elementary
Vista Lakes Elem
Volusia Pines
Volusia Pines Elem
W E Cherry Elementary School-Cl
W. A. Metcalfe Elementary School-Al
W. D. Hartley
W. E. Cherry
W. W. Irby Elementary School-Al
Wadsworth
Wadsworth Elementary
Wahneta Elem
Walden Lake-Hb
Waldo
Walker Elementary
Walsingham Elementary-Pn
Walter A. Hurst Elem
Walter Caldwell Elem
Ward-Highlands Elem. School
Wards Creek
Wards Creek Elementary
Warren Hope Dawson Elementary
Washington Shores Elem
Water Spring Elementary
Waterbridge Elem
Waterford Elem
Watergrass Elementary-Po
Waterleaf
Webster
Webster Elementary
Wedgefield
Wekiva Elementary
Wendell Watson Elem
Wesley Chapel Elementary-Po
West Creek Elem
West Elementary School
West Jacksonville
West Oaks Elem
West Riverside
West Shore-Hb
West Tampa-Hb
West Zephyrhills Elemen-Po
Westbrooke Elementary
Westchase-Hb
Westgate Elementary-Pn
Westpointe Elementary
Westside
Westside Elem
Westside Elementary School-Co
Westside Elementary-Hn
Westside K-8
Westview
Wetherbee Elementary School
Wheatley Elem
Whispering Oak Elem
Whispering Winds Charter School-Lv
White House
Wicklow Elementary
Wildlight
Wildwood Elementary
Wiles Head Start-Al
Wilkenson Elementary
Wilkinson
Wilkinson Elementary
William Frangus Elem
William H. Bashaw Elementary
William Moseley Elementary
William S. Talbot Elem School-Al
Williams Elem-Hb
Williams Elementary
Williston Elementary School-Lv
Willow Oak
Wilson Elementary
Wilson Elementary School
Wilson Elementary School-Hb
Wimauma-Hb
Windermere Elem
Winding Waters K8
Windy Hill
Windy Ridge Elem
Winegard Elem
Winter Springs Elementary
Wiregrass Elementary
Witter-Hb
Wolf Lake Elem
Woodbridge-Hb
Woodland Acres
Woodland Elementary-Po
Woodlands Elementary
Woodlawn Elementary-Pn
Woodward Avenue
Woodward Avenue Elem
Woodward Avenue Elem-Vo
Wyndham Lakes Elementary
Wyomina Park Elementary School
Yankeetown School-Lv
Yates-Hb
Yulee
Zellwood Elem
Middle school
All
A. L. Mebane Middle School-Al
Abraham Lincoln
Abraham Lincoln Middle School-Al
Adams-Hb
Alachua Learning Academy Middle-Al
Alfred Dupont
Alice B. Landrum
Alva Middle School
Apopka Middle
Arbor Ridge Middle
Arlington
Audubon Park K-8
Aurelia Cole Academy
Avalon Middle
Azalea Middle-Pn
Baker County
Baldwin
Barrington Middle
Bartels Middle
Bartow Middle
Bay Point Middle-Pn
Bayonet Point Middle-Po
Beasley
Bell High School-Gc
Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
Belleview
Belleview Middle School
Belmont Academy-Co
Benito-Hb
Berkley Accelerated Middle
Blankner School (K-8)
Bonita Springs Middle School
Booker Middle
Boone Middle
Braden River Middle
Bradford
Bradford Middle School-Bf
Bridgewater Middle
Bronson Elementary School-Lv
Bronson Middle/High School-Lv
Brookside Middle
Buchanan-Hb
Buddy Taylor
Buddy Taylor Middle
Buffalo Creek Middle
Burnett-Hb
Burns-Hb
C. H. Price
C.H.Price Middle School
C.L. Overturf Jr 6th Grade Center
Callahan
Caloosa Middle School
Calvin A. Hunsinger
Campbell
Campbell Middle
Canoe Creek K-8
Carlos E. Haile Middle
Carver Middle
Carwise Middle-Pn
Cecil Gray Middle
Cedar Key High School-Lv
Celebration K-8
Centennial Middle-Po
Chain Of Lakes Middle
Challenger Middle School
Chamberlain Middle
Charger Academy
Charles S. Rushe Middle-Po
Chasco Middle-Po
Chiefland Middle High School-Lv
Chiles Middle
Citrus Ridge
Citrus Springs Middle School
Clearwater Intermediate-Pn
Clermont Middle
Coachman Fundamental-Pn
Coleman-Hb
College Park Middle
Conway Middle
Corner Lake Middle
Creekside
Creekside Middle
Crescent City
Crescent City Jr/Sr High School
Crews Lake Middle-Po
Crystal Lake Middle/Jun
Crystal River Middle School
Cypress Creek Middle School
Cypress Lake Middle School
D.S. Parrot Middle
Daniel Jenkins Academy Of Technology Middle
Darnell Cookman
Davenport School Of The Arts
David C Hinson Sr Middle
Davidsen-Hb
Deland Middle
Deltona
Deltona Middle
Denison Middle
Denn John Middle
Desoto Middle School
Diplomat Middle School
Discovery Academy Of Lake Alfred
Discovery Intermediate
Discovery Middle
Dixie Virtual Instruction Program K12-Dx
Dorothy Thomas
Dowdell-Hb
Dr Carter G Woodson K-8
Dr Mona Jain Middle
Duncan Fletcher
Dundee Ridge Middle
Dunedin Highland Middle-Pn
Dunnellon
Dunnellon Middle School
East Lake Middle School Academy Of Engineering
East Ridge Middle
Eisenhower-Hb
Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
Eugene Butler
Eustis Middle
Falkenburg Academy
Farnell-Hb
Fernandina Beach
Ferrell-Hb
Fitzgerald Middle-Pn
Florida Cyber Charter Academy At Clay-Cl
Fort Caroline
Fort Clarke
Fort Clarke Middle School-Al
Fort King
Fort King Middle School
Fort Meade Middle
Fort Myers Middle Academy
Fort White
Fort White High School-Co
Fox Chapel Middle School
Franklin Magnet-Hb
Freedom Crossing Academy
Freedom Middle
Frostproof Middle Se
Fruitland Park Learnin
Ft Mccoy Middle
Galaxy
Galaxy Middle
Gamble Rogers
George C. Miller Jr. Middle School
Giunta Middle-Hb
Glenridge Middle
Gotha Middle
Gray Middle
Greco-Hb
Green Cove Springs
Green Cove Springs Junior High School-Cl
Greenwood
Greenwood Lakes Middle
Griffin Middle
Gulf Middle School
Gulf Middle-Po
Hamlin Middle
Harmony Middle
Hawthorne
Hawthorne Middle/High School-Al
Heritage Middle
Heron Creek Middle
High Springs
High Springs Community School-Al
Highlands
Hill-Hb
Hillcrest-M
Hilliard
Hillsborough Academy
Hinson
Holly Hill
Holly Hill Middle
Horizon Academy/Mar Oaks
Horizon Middle
Horizon West Middle School
Howard
Howard Bishop
Howard Middle
Howard Middle School
Howard W. Bishop Middle School-Al
Hudson Middle-Po
Hunter's Creek Middle
Imagine Schools Town Center (K-8)
Indian Trails
Indian Trails Middle
Indian Trails Middle-Fc
Innovation Middle School
Inverness Middle School
Inverness Middle Shcool
J.L. Wilkinson Elementary School-Cl
Jackson Heights Middle
James K-8-Hb
James Weldon Johnson
Jean Ribault
Jenkins
Jennings-Hb
John E Ford
John F. Kennedy Middle School
John Hopkins Middle-Pn
John Long Middle-Po
Joseph Stilwell
Judson B Walker Middle
Kanapaha
Kanapaha Middle School-Al
Kathleen Middle
Kennedy Middle-Pn
Kernan
Keystone Heights Elementary-Cl
Keystone Heights Junior/Senior High-Cl
Kissimmee Middle
L.A. Ainger Middle
Lafayette High School-Lf
Lake Alfred-Addair Middle
Lake Asbury
Lake Asbury Junior High School
Lake Butler Middle School-Un
Lake City
Lake City Middle School-Co
Lake Como School K-8
Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
Lake Marion Creek Middle
Lake Nona Middle School
Lake Shore
Lake Weir
Lake Weir Middle School
Lakeland Highlands Middl
Lakeside
Lakeside Junior High School-Cl
Lakeview Middle
Landmark
Landon
Largo Middle-Pn
Laurel Nokomis Middle
Lawton Chiles Middle
Lealman Intermediate-Pn
Lecanto Middle School
Lee Middle School
Legacy Middle
Lehigh Acres Middle School
Levy Virtual Franchise-Lv
Levy Virtual Instruction (Course Offerings)-Lv
Lexington Middle School
Liberty
Liberty Middle
Liberty Middle School
Liberty Pines Academy
Liberty-Hb
Lincoln Middle
Lockhart Middle
Louise R. Johnson Middle
Madeira Beach Middle-Pn
Madison-Hb
Maitland Middle
Mandarin
Mann-Hb
Mariner Middle School
Marion Reg. Juvenile Detention Center-M
Marion Virtual Franchise-M
Marion Youth Academy-M
Markham Woods Middle
Marshall-Hb
Martha B. King Middle
Martinez-Hb
Matthew Gilbert
Mayport
Mcintosh Middle
Mclane-Hb
Mclaughlin Middle
Meadow Wood Middle
Meadowbrook Middle
Meadowlawn Middle-Pn
Mebane
Memorial Middle
Memorial-Hb
Micanopy Academy-Al
Middleton Middle Tech-Hb
Midtown Academy
Mill Creek Academy
Millennium Middle
Miller Intermediate
Milwee Middle
Monroe-Hb
Mount Dora Middle
Mulberry Middle
Mulrennan-Hb
Murdock Middle
Murray
Narcoossee Middle
Nature Coast Middle School-Lv
Neptune Middle (6-8)
New Smyrna Beach
New Smyrna Beach Middl
Nina Harris Exceptional
Nolan Middle
North Fort Myers Academy For The Arts
North Marion
North Marion Middle School
North Tampa Alternative
Northwestern
Oak Grove Middle-Pn
Oak Hammock Middle School
Oak Park Middle
Oak View
Oak View Middle School
Oakleaf Junior High-Cl
Ocali Charter Middle School-M
Oceanway
Ocoee Middle
Odyssey Middle
Orange Grove-Hb
Orange Park
Orange Park Junior High School-Cl
Ormond Beach
Ormond Beach Middle
Osceola Middle
Osceola Middle School
Osceola Middle-Pn
Other
Pacetti Bay
Pacetti Bay Middle
Palm Harbor Middle-Pn
Palm Valley Academy
Parkway Middle
Pasco Middle-Po
Patriot Oaks Academy
Paul B. Stephens Excep
Paul Laurence Dunbar Middle School
Paul R. Smith Middle-Po
Paxon
Pepin Academy
Pershing K-8
Piedmont Lakes Middle
Pierce-Hb
Pine Island Academy
Pine View Middle-Po
Pine View School
Pinellas Park Middle-Pn
Pineview Middle
Plantation Key
Port Charlotte Middle
Powell Middle
Progress Vlg Sc Of The Arts-Hb
Punta Gorda Middle
Q. I. Roberts
Q. I. Roberts Jr/Sr High School
Rampello Downtown Partner-Hb
Randall-Hb
Raymond B Stewart Middle-Po
Richard L. Sanders
Richardson
Richardson Sixth Grade Academy-Co
River Ridge Middle-Po
River Springs
River Springs Middle School
Riverview Middle
Riviera Middle-Pn
Robert H. Jenkins Junior Middle
Roberto Clemente Middle
Robinswood Middle
Rock Lake Middle
Rodgers-Hb
Roland Park-Hb
Ruth Rains Middle School-Dx
Safety Harbor Middle-Pn
Sanford Middle
Sara Scott Harllee Middle
Sarasota Middle
Sebastian
Seminole Middle-Pn
Sergeant Smith Middle-Hb
Seven Springs Middle-Po
Shadowlawn Elementary School-Cl
Shelley S. Boone Middle
Shields-Hb
Silver Sands
Silver Sands Middle
Sky Academy Englewood
Sleepy Hill Middle
Sligh-Hb
South Creek Middle
South Seminole Middle
South Sumter Middle
Southside
Southwest Middle
Southwest Middle School
Southwestern
Southwestern Middle
Spring Creek Charter School
Springfield
St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
Stambaugh Middle
Starkey Ranch K-8
Stewart-Hb
Stone Magnet Middle
Stonewall Jackson Middle
Student Leadership Academy
Sunridge Middle
Suwannee
Suwannee Intermediate School
Suwannee Middle School
Switzerland Point
T Dewitt Taylor
T. Dewitt Taylor Middle-High
Tarpon Springs Middle-Pn
Tavares Middle
Tavares Middle=Tavares Middle
Taylor Middle/High
Teague Middle
Thomas E Weightman Middle-Po
Three Oaks Middle School
Thurgood Marshall Fund-Pn
Timber Springs Middle
Tomlin-Hb
Trafalgar Middle School
Trenton High School-Gc
Turkey Creek-Hb
Tuskawilla Middle
Twin Lakes Academy
Tyrone Middle-Pn
Umatilla Middle
Union Academy Magnet
Union County Virtual Instruction Program-Un
Union Park Middle
Valley Ridge Academy
Van Buren-Hb
Varsity Lakes Middle School
Venice Area Middle
Veterans Park Academy For The Arts
W.D. Sugg Middle
Walker Middle
Walker-Hb
Water Spring Middle
Webb-Hb
Wedgefield
West Hernando Middle School
West Port Middle School
West Side
Westridge Middle
Westside
Westview
Westwood
Westwood Middle
Westwood Middle School-Al
Wildwood Middle
Wilkinson
Wilkinson Junior High School-Cl
Williams Middle Magnet School
Williston Middle High School-Lv
Wilson-Hb
Winding Waters K-8
Windy Hill Middle
Windy Ridge (K-8)
Wolf Lake Middle
Woodland Middle School
Yankeetown School-Lv
Yearling Middle School
Young-Hb
Yulee
High school
All
A. Philip Randolph
Adams High
Added School - A
Added School - C
Added School - D
Added School - E
Added School - F
Allen D. Nease
Alonso-HB
Amikids-AL
Anclote High-PO
Andrew Jackson
Apopka High
Armwood-HB
Atlantic
Atlantic Coast
Atlantic High
Auburndale High
Auburndale High School
Baker County
Baldwin
Bartow High
Bartram Trail
Bayshore High
Bayside High-PN
Beachside
Bell High School-GC
Belleview
Belleview High School
Blake-HB
Bloomingdale-HB
Boca Ciega High-PN
Booker High
Boone High
Bowers-Whitley Career Ctr-HB
Braden River High
Bradford
Bradford High School-BF
Bradford Virtual Franchise-BF
Brandon-HB
Branford High School
Bronson Elementary School-LV
Bronson Middle/High School-LV
Buchholz
Cape Coral High School
Carver Exceptional
Cedar Key High School-LV
Celebration High
Central High School
Chain of Lakes Collegiate High
Chamberlain-HB
Charlotte High
Chiefland Middle High School-LV
Cirtus High School
Citrus High School
Clay
Clay High School
Clearwater High-PN
Colonial High
Columbia
Columbia High School-CO
Countryside High-PN
Creekside
Crescent City
Crescent City Jr/Sr High School
Crooms Academy of Info Tech
Crystal River High School
Cypress Creek High
Cypress Creek High-PO
Cypress Lake High School
D. W. Waters Career Center-HB
Davenport High School
DeSoto County High School
Deland High
Deltona
Deltona High
Dixie County High School-DX
Dixie Hollins High-PN
Douglas Anderson
Dover Elem
Dr. Phillips High
Dropout Prevention
Dunbar High School
Duncan Fletcher
Dunedin High-PN
Dunnellon
Dunnellon High School
Durant-HB
East Bay-HB
East Lake High
East Lake High-PN
East Lee County High School
East Ridge High
East River High
Eastside
Eastside High School-AL
Edgewater High
Edward White
Englewood
Estero High School
Eustis High School
Evans High
F. W. Buchholz High School-AL
F.K. Marchman Tech Center-PO
Fernandina Beach
First Coast
First Coast High
Fivay High-PO
Flagler Palm Coast
Flagler-Palm Coast High
Fleming Island
Fleming Island High School-CL
Florida Cyber Charter Academy At Clay-CL
Florida Youth Challenge Academy
Florida Youth Modera
Forest High School
Fort Meade Junior/Senior High
Fort Myers High School
Fort White
Fort White High School-CO
Francis Marion Military Academy-M
Frank W Springstead
Freedom High School
Freedom-HB
Frostproof Middle - Senior High
Gainesville
Gainesville High School-AL
Gaither-HB
Gateway High School (9 12)
George Jenkins High
Gibbs High-PN
Gulf High-PO
Hagerty High
Haines City Senior High
Hamilton
Hamilton Disston
Harmony High
Harry Schwettman Educ Ctr-PO
Hawthorne
Hawthorne Middle/High School-AL
Hernando High
Hilliard
Hillsborough-HB
Horizon High School
Hospital Homebound-AL
Hudson High-PO
Ida S. Baker High School
Interlachen
Interlachen High School
Island Coast High School
J.W. Mitchell High-PO
James Irvin Education Ctr-PO
Jean Ribault
Jefferson
Jones High
Kathleen High
Keystone Heights
Keystone Heights Junior/Senior High-CL
King-HB
Lafayette High School-LF
Lake Brantley High
Lake Buena Vista High School
Lake Gibson High
Lake Howell High
Lake Mary High
Lake Minneola High
Lake Nona High
Lake Region High
Lake Tech High
Lake Wales Senior High
Lake Weir
Lake Weir High School
Lakeland Senior High
Lakewood High-PN
Lakewood Ranch High
Land O' Lakes High-PO
Largo High-PN
Leaf Recovery
Lealman Intermediate
Lecanto High School
Leesburg High
Lehigh Acres High School
Lemon Bay High
Lennard-HB
Leto-HB
Levy Virtual Franchise-LV
Levy Virtual Instruction (Course Offerings)-LV
Liberty High
Lyman High
Mainland
Mainland High School
Manatee High
Mandarin
Mariner High School
Marion Technical Institute
Marion Virtual Franchise-M
Matanzas
Matanzas High
Mendez Sed Ctr
Micanopy Academy-AL
Middleburg
Middleburg High School-CL
Middleton-HB
Modesta Robbins
Moore Mickens Education Ctr-PO
Mount Dora High
Mulberry High
New Smyrna Beach
New Smyrna Beach High
Newberry
Newberry High School-AL
Newsome-HB
North Fort Myers High School
North Marion
North Marion High School
North Port High
Northeast High-PN
Oak Ridge High
Oakleaf High School
Oakleaf High School-CL
Ocoee High
Okeechobee High School
Olympia High
Orange Park
Orange Park High School-CL
Osceola County School for Arts
Osceola Fundamental High-PN
Osceola High School
Other
Oviedo High
Palatka
Palatka High School
Palm Bay Magnet High
Palm Harbor Univ High-PN
Palmetto High
Panama Key Island
Parrish Community High
Pasco High-PO
Paxon
Pedro Menendez
Pine Ridge High School
Pine View School
Pinellas Park High-PN
Pineview High
Plant City-HB
Plant-HB
Poinciana High School
Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte High
Q. I. Roberts Jr/Sr High School
Richard L. Sanders
Ridge Community Senior High
Ridgeview
Ridgeview High School-CL
Ridgewood High School-PO
River Ridge High-PO
Riverdale High School
Riverside
Riverview High
Riverview-HB
Robinson-HB
Safety Harbor Secondary
Samuel W. Wolfson
Sandalwood
Santa Fe
Santa Fe High School-AL
Sarasota High
Seabreeze
Seabreeze High School
Seminole High
Seminole High-PN
Siatech At Gainesville-AL
Sickles-HB
Silver River Mentoring And Instruction-M
Simmons Career Center-HB
South County Career Center-HB
South Fort Myers High School
South Lake High
South Sumter High
Southeast High
Spoto High-HB
Spruce Creek
Spruce Creek High School
St. Augustine
St. Cloud High School
St. Petersburg High-PN
Stanton
Steinbrenner High School
Strawberry Crest High School
Sumner High School
Sunlake High School-PO
Sunshine Youth
Suwanne
Suwannee High School
T Dewitt Taylor
T. Dewitt Taylor Middle-High
Tampa Bay Technical-HB
Tarpon Springs High-PN
Tavares High
Taylor High
Tenoroc Senior
Terry Parker
The Academy
The Quest Center
Timber Creek High
Tocoi Creek
Tohopekaliga High School
Trenton High School-GC
Umatilla High
Union County High School-UN
University
University High
University High School-VOL
Vanguard
Vanguard High School
Venice Senior High
Viera High School
Weeki Wachee High School
Wekiva High
Wendell Krinn Technical High School
Wesley Chapel High-PO
West Nassau
West Orange High
West Port
West Port High School
Westside High School
Wharton-HB
Wildwood High
William M. Raines
Williston Middle High School-LV
Wilson Academy
Windermere High School
Winter Haven Senior
Winter Park High
Winter Springs High
Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
Yulee
Zephryhills High School-PO
Architectural style
All
Bungalow
Cabin
Cape Cod
Coastal
Colonial
Contemporary
Cottage
Courtyard
Craftsman
Custom
Dutch Provincial
Elevated
Florida
French Provincial
Historic
Historical
Key West
Mediterranean
Mid-Century Modern
Other
Patio
Patio Home
Ranch
Spanish/Mediterranean
Traditional
Tudor
Victorian
55+ Housing
No Preference
Yes
No
Community Water Access
No Preference
Yes
No
Water Frontage
All
Bay/Harbor
Bayou
Beach - Private
Beach - Public
Beach Front
Brackish Water
Canal - Brackish
Canal - Freshwater
Canal - Saltwater
Canal Front
Creek
Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
Gulf/Ocean
Gulf/Ocean to Bay
Intracoastal Waterway
Lagoon
Lake
Marina
Pond
Riparian Rights
River Front
Deed Restriction
No Preference
Yes
No
HOA Comm/Assn
All
None
Optional
Required
Gated Community
No Preference
Yes
No
New Construction
No Preference
Yes
No
Other Structures
All
Additional Single Family Home
AirplaneHangar
Annex
Barn(s)
Billboard
Boat House
Cabana
Containers
Corral(s)
Finished RV Port
Garage(s)
Gazebo
Grain Storage
Greenhouse
Guest House
Kennel/Dog Run
Maintenance
Other
Outbuilding
Outdoor Kitchen
Outhouse
Security Trailer
Shed(s)
Stable(s)
Storage
Tennis Court(s)
Utility Building(s)
Workshop
Financing Available
All
Assumable
Cash
Conventional
FHA
Lease Back
Lease Option
Lease Purchase
Other
Owner Financing
Private Financing Available
Special Funding
Trade
USDA Loan
VA Loan
Lease Restrictions
No Preference
Yes
No
Transaction Type
All
Business Opportunity
Commercial Lease
Commercial Sale
Business Type
All
Aeronautical
Agriculture
Arts and Entertainment
Assembly Hall
Assisted Living
Auto Dealer
Auto Service
Bar/Tavern/Lounge
Barber/Beauty
Car Wash
Child Care
Church
Commercial
Construction/Contractor
Convenience Store
Distribution
Distributor Routine Ven
Education/School
Farm
Fashion/Specialty
Flex Space
Florist/Nursery
Food & Beverage
Gas Station
Grocery
Heavy Weight Sales Service
Hotel/Motel
Industrial
Light Items Sales Only
Manufacturing
Marine/Marina
Medical
Mixed
Mobile/Trailer Park
Other
Personal Service
Professional Service
Professional/Office
Recreation
Research & Development
Residential
Restaurant
Retail
Storage
Strip Center
Veterinary
Warehouse
Wholesale
Property Style
All
1/2 Duplex
Agriculture
Apartment
Assembly Building
Business
Casa Mvil - Antes de 1976
Casa Prefabricada - Posterior a 1977
Condo
Condo - Hotel
Dock-Rackominium
Duplex
Farm
Garage Condo
Half Duplex
Hotel/Motel
Industrial
Manufactured Home
Manufactured Home - Post 1977
Mixed Use
Mobile Home
Mobile Home - Pre 1976
Modular Home
Multi-Family
Office
Other
Quadruplex
Restaurant
Retail
Single Family
Townhouse
Triplex
Unimproved Land
Villa
Warehouse
Flood Zone Code
All
AE
X
X, AE
"X"
"x"
#
#1
#2
'X
(AE
(FEMA,
(X,A)
(X,AE)
*
*AE
+500
,
-
--
---
----
-----
--X
.
..
...
.01
.02
.02%
.2
.2 PCT
.2%
.2% AF
.2%ACF
.72000
.X
/
//
0 AC
0%
0-0
0-0.5
0.%2
0.0
0.00
0.04
0.1
0.2
0.2 PC
0.2%
0.2%AF
0.2/AE
0.21
0.2PCT
0/0
0/00
00
00/00
000
0000
00000
000000
000006
000050
0001
0001/
000115
001
0010
0011
002
00200
00210
003
003190
0040
0043F
004480
005
0050
0063F
0068F
00700
0070F
0080
0088F
00901
00924
0095F
00966
00976
00AR
00R3
00R4
00r4
01
01.0
010
0100
0101
0104
0110
0111
0134F
0138
0144F
0150
017400
0180
0182
0185E
0194F
01R
01R4
02
0200
0207F
02140
0227G
0228F
022910
0232F
0244F
02761f
0353F
0370F
0379F
0380F
040
0400
040048
0403F
0407F
0412F
0416F
0418F
0465F
0475
0480C
0485C
0485CB
05
0503
05119C
0514
0528
0530
06-18
06/18
06/18/
061313
06405E
0678
07r3
08/28/2008
09
09/25/
09/25/2009
09/28/
0999
0AE
0a
0ae
0mf2
0’
1
1%
1% and
1%Out
1-2
1/10
10
10 11
10 AE
10 ae
10-AE
100
1001
1004
100A
101
102
10A
10AE
10AE X
10AE,
10AE,9
10AE,9AE
10AE,X
10AE-X
10AE/X
10AE/x
10AE18
10Ae
10R2
10VE
10ae
11
11 AE
11,9AE
1100
111
114326
1179
11AAE
11AE
11AE X
11AE,X
11AE/12VE
11E
11VE
11ae
12
12 AE
12 EE
12 VE
12-81
12/15/
12/18/
120
120001
12001
12001C
120047
12006
120061
120063
120067
12007
120077
120087
120094
12009C
12009C0670G
1200C
12011
120110
120111
120112
120113
120114
120115
12011C
120124
120133
120134
120135
120136
120137
120139
120144
120145
12015
120153
120155
12015C
12015c
120160
12017
120177
120179
12017C
120180
120184
120185
120186
120187
120188
120189
12019
120190
120191
12019C
120229
12023
120230
120235
12026
120261
1202611
120262
120263
120264
120266
120267
120271
120272
120274
120279
120286
120289
120290
120291
120292
120293
120294
120295
120296
120307
120308
120313
12031C
120323
12035
12035C
120390
120404
120410
120412
12041C
120421
12051
12051C0043D
12053
120531
12053C
12055C
12057
12057C
12057C0191J
12057C0389J
12057c
12059
120633
120635
120669
120672
120674
120677
120684
12069
12069C
12069C0332E
12069C0378E
12069C0590E
12069c
12069c056se
12071
12071C
12073C
12075C
12081
12081C
12081c
120831
12083C
12083D
12083X
12083c
12085
12093C
12093c
12095
120950
12095C
12095C0110H
12095C0140F
12095C0205F
12095C0205H
12095C0235F
12095C0240F
12095C0255F
12095C0265F
12095C0270F
12095C0295F
12095C0305F
12095C0320F
12095C0380H
12095C0385F
12095C038SF
12095C0440F
12095C0455G
12095C0465G
12095C0585F
12095C0610F
12095O
12095S
12095c
12097
12097C
12097C0020G
12097C00456
12097C0080G
12097c
1209C0
1209CO
12101
12101C
12101C0209F
12103
12103C
12103C0088G
12103C0131G
12103c
12105
12105C
12105C0100G
12105C0225G
12105C0311G
12105C0320G
12105C0365G
12105C0405G
12105G
12105c
12105c0100g
12107
12107C
12111C
12115
12115C
12115c
12117
12117C
12117C0170F
12117C0285F
12117O
12117c
12117c0065f
12119C
12127
12127C
12127C0645K
12127c
1215c0
1217C0
12186
123
123035
1234
12345
125092
125095
125096
125103
125107
125112
125122
125124
125132
125139
125144
125148
125150
125152
125155
126.01
12803
12930
12969C
12AE
12AE X
12AE,X
12VE
12ae
13 AE
13 EV
13 NAV
132x80x131x80
134
137X86
13AE
13VE
14
14 A/E
14 VE
141k
14AE
14AE & X & X-IN
14AE&X
14AE/X
14VE
14ve
15
15 VE
1554
1594
15AE
15AE,X
15AE,X500
15VE
15ae
16.19
16AE
16VE
17019C
1742
17AE
17AE/X
180C
18175C
18AE/X
19
194J
19AE
19ae,x
1A
1F
2
2.7
20/ 38
2009-0
2016
2018
2020
2069CE
2097C0035G
2105c0
211280
21AE
22
222
23
234545
235
238
23e
24027C
245
25A
26
260803
27145C
28
280303
286X
29-808
290214
290829
2AC
2PACFH
3
308.06
30FZ
312
315403
316880
32
32780
32811
333
33569
33613
33844
33982
34221
343601
34743
350H
351H
353H
354H
357H
358H
359J
36-23-
367J
378H
378J
386J
3879 H
3930
4
410
410391
420
42003C
427H
430
43224
440/7
445498
460H
47003C
470H
485590
485C
4HLK
5
50/70
500
500-X
500/AE
500C
500c
500x
506H
507J
509
516H
5227
53053C
540j
5678
581F
6
6060V
6098
62
6200
620621
6601
6A
6ae
7
70X120
72
72000
720000
72000C
72000c
7200C
7200c1
72010C
72C000
72C001
72c000
72c001
72c002
7440
752602
7564
79
7900
7927
7AE
7B
7C0090
8
8 AE
8 ae
8&9ae
8,9AE
8-10AE
8/28/2
8/9AE
80AE
80x125
820
8418.8
8491
8500
86% X
8A
8AE
8AE X
8AE X5
8AE,
8AE, 9
8AE, X
8AE,A
8AE,X
8AE,X-
8AE-X
8AE/X
8AE/X5
8AE9AE
8AELOM
8Ae
8E
8EA
8EA,X
8VE
8ae
8ae, X
8ve
9
9 AE
9 E
9 NAVD
9,10AE
9-10AE
9-AE
9/10AE
9000
90330
90410
90420
90460
9063
9147
92000
92410
9276F
9600
979,980
980
980,981
981
982
983
9889
99
995L
999
999999
9A/E
9AE
9AE X
9AE X
9AE, X
9AE,10
9AE,9V
9AE,X
9AE-9VE
9AE-X
9AE/A
9AE/X
9AE9VE
9Ae
9E
9EA
9VE
9ae
9as
9ve
:
<2%
=X
?
?0
????
A
A D
A - X
A E
A X
A & AE
A & E
A & V
A & X
A , X
A ,X
A -X
A / X
A 0.2%
A 10
A AE
A AE X
A AND X
A D
A E
A II
A V
A X
A X AE
A X500
A Y X
A Zone
A and X
A!
A&C
A&E
A&X
A&x
A, AE
A, C
A, E
A, LOM
A, V
A, VE
A, X
A, X,
A, Z
A,AE
A,AE,X
A,D
A,E
A,LOMR
A,R
A,V
A,WPM
A,X
A,X,AE
A,X,W
A,X,X5
A,X.AE
A,X500
A,x
A,x500
A--X
A-1
A-10
A-100
A-13
A-1N/A
A-2
A-3
A-5
A-8
A-9
A-D
A-E
A-H
A-V
A-X
A.
A. 1%
A. AE
A.V.
A.X
A/ X
A/AE
A/AE/X
A/D
A/E
A/E X
A/LOMR
A/RR
A/X
A/X500
A/Z
A/e
A/x
A1
A1.002
A10
A11
A12
A13
A14
A15
A2
A3
A30
A5
A500
A6
A7
A8
A8&X
A9
A; AE
A;X
AA
AAE
AB
ABFE
ABFE:A
ABFEAE
AC
AC-3A/
AC/X
ACF
AD
AE
AE X
AE 8ft
AE VE
AE X
AE & A
AE & E
AE & V
AE & X
AE &x
AE &x5
AE + X
AE , X
AE - 8
AE - 9
AE - X
AE / VE
AE / X
AE / x
AE /X
AE 1%
AE 10
AE 10 / 11
AE 100 - year flood zone
AE 11
AE 11%
AE 11'
AE 12
AE 16
AE 17
AE 26
AE 500
AE 52'
AE 7
AE 7ft
AE 8
AE 8"
AE 8'
AE 8ft
AE 9
AE 9 f
AE 9FT
AE 9ft
AE A X
AE AV
AE BFE
AE CAZ
AE COA
AE E7
AE EL7
AE EL8
AE EL9
AE ELS
AE FW
AE II
AE LOMR
AE V
AE VE
AE VEX
AE X
AE X A
AE and X
AE por
AE x
AE!)
AE#
AE& X
AE&VE
AE&X
AE&X&V
AE(10)
AE(11)
AE*
AE+
AE+20
AE+X
AE,
AE, A
AE, AE
AE, VE
AE, X
AE, X,
AE, X5
AE, X500
AE, x
AE,A
AE,A,X
AE,AE
AE,AO
AE,CAZ
AE,D,X
AE,E
AE,VE
AE,VE,
AE,VE,X
AE,X
AE,X A
AE,X,
AE,X,A
AE,X,V
AE,X,X
AE,X5
AE,X50
AE,x
AE- VE
AE- X
AE-1
AE-10
AE-11
AE-12
AE-6
AE-7
AE-8
AE-9
AE-COA
AE-D
AE-EL7
AE-EL8
AE-EL9
AE-FW
AE-VE
AE-X
AE. VE
AE. X
AE.X
AE/
AE/ X
AE/10
AE/A
AE/AO
AE/D
AE/EL
AE/EL6
AE/EL8
AE/EL9
AE/OA
AE/V
AE/VE
AE/VEX
AE/X
AE/X-
AE/X/A
AE/X5
AE/X500
AE/X9/
AE/x
AE0
AE0.13
AE0.16
AE08
AE08/2
AE1
AE10
AE10/X
AE10FT
AE11
AE11,X
AE12
AE1209
AE12095C0380H
AE13
AE14ft
AE16
AE17
AE30
AE6939
AE7
AE8
AE8 & X
AE8 ft
AE8,X
AE8/X
AE80
AE9
AE9&D
AE9''X
AE91
AE99
AE; VE
AE?
AEA or
AEAE
AEE
AEEL9
AEFW
AEG
AELOMA
AELOMR
AENo
AEQ
AEV
AEVE
AEVE,X
AEX
AEX500
AEa
AEandX
AEdown
AEf
AEno
AEnone
AEx
AF
AF/X
AF03
AG
AH
AH & C
AH,X
AH/AE
AH/X
AI
AM
ANI
ANI, D
AO
AO, VE
AO, X
AO,VE
AO/VE
AP
AR
AR1
AR2
ARE
ARR
ARRX
AS
AS-1
ASC-1
ASC1
ASK
ATBD
AU
AV
AV/VE
AW
AX
AX, X
AX,X
AX/E
AXE
AZ
Ae
Ae & x
Ae , X
Ae, X
Ae,Ve
Ae,X
Ae-An
Ae-ve
Ae/Ah
Ae/OA
Ae10
Ae11
AeX
Aes
Ag
Ah
An/a
Ano
Ao
Are
Av
Ax
B
B & X
B,X
B/X
B2
BC
BFE
BH08
BX
C
C & A
C X
C, X
C-1
C-2
C/X
C002
C0020G
C0070D
C01235
C0160e
C0165F
C0170F
C0215E
C0235F
C0240E
C0240F
C0240G
C0261E
C0293E
C0294D
C0303E
C0307E
C0317E
C03555
C0355J
C0365E
C0365J
C0367E
C0370J
C0390E
C0420J
C0435E
C0485
C0485G
C0585C
C0605H
C0610J
C0705J
C0730H
C0737D
C0745D
C0745J
C0750E
C0765J
C1
C1210J
C1215J
C1535
C15355
C1545J
C1735H
C1780H
C2130J
C2155J
C2C
C3
CAZ
CAZ,VE
CBD
CBRS
CDO
CE
CFHA
CG
CH710H
CID
CID 12
CLR
CO
CO300C
CO355J
CO358E
CO400C
CO450C
CO480C
CO485
CO485C
CO585C
COO70D
CT
CWES
CX
CX/AE
City
Coas A
Coast
Cobra
Code X
Condo
County
D
D Out
D - X
D - ou
D X
D, 9AE
D,X
D-Out
D-X
D/A
D/E
D19
DNo Fl
DOR
DPX
Dont k
E
E or X
E-11
E-4
E21
E5
EA
EA9
EL
EL10
EL11
EL5
EL74.1
EL75.3
EL9
EU
Exempt
F
F B
F D
F,D
F-0
F0
F0245
F1
F12512
F17
FD
FE
FEMA
FEMA X
FF
FH048
FIRM
FL
FLU
FNSA
FP PF
FRIM
FSMA
FSNA
FSNMA
FX-M
Fema
Firm
FloodX
Floodx
Fx
GC
GIS
GM-15
GP6-1
GS-3.5
H
H3
HA
HIPDR
HOA
I
IDK
IN
INDU
In
Island
J
K
KRA1
KRPU
KSRP
L
LDR
LMOR/X
LOMA L
LOMA X
LOMAR
LOMR
LOMR D
LOMR*
LOMR, X AE
LP3-1
LR
LT
LevelB
LiMWA
Low
M
MCI
MDR
MDU
MGET
MH
MH-1
MIXED
MIXED-
MOR 1
MOR-2
MOR-3
MPD
MPUD
MPUD/M
MULT
MULTIP
MXD-2T
MZ
Marina
Mix
Mixed
Multi
Multip
Multiple Zones
Multpl
N
N Req
N.A
N.A.
N/ A
N/A
N/A X
N/S
N/a
N0
N2
N?A
NA
NC
NCM
ND
NE
NF
NFHL
NO
NO F Z
NO FLO
NON
NON EV
NONE
NONEVA
NOT
NOT A
NOT IN
NOt A
NR-10
NSFA
NSM-1
NZ
Na
No
No Eva
No Inf
Non
Non Ev
Non ev
None0.
Not
NotA
Np
O
O1R
OAE1
OAR2
OE
OMI
OMV
OPUD
OR
ORM
ORS1
ORS2
OUT
OZ
Ocklaw
One
Other
Out
P-D
P-D/PL
P-O
P-d
PART
PB06
PC
PCT
PCT AE
PD
PD A
PD-A
PD-H
PD-MU
PD-R
PD/AN
PD/PD
PD/T
PD/W
PDM
PDMU
PDP
PDR
PDR/C
PMUD
PO
PRD
PSL
PU-MU
PUB
PUD
PUD-MO
PUD-R
Pd
Pud
R
R 1
R#
R*1AA
R- 1A
R-0
R-1
R-1-A
R-1-AA
R-10
R-12
R-1A
R-1A/A
R-1AA
R-1AAA
R-1C
R-1a
R-2
R-2A
R-2B/T
R-3
R-38
R-3A
R-3A/W
R-3B
R-3B/A
R-4
R-5
R-6
R-9
R-I
R-NO
R-PUD
R-T-1
R.1
R0
R028
R1
R1-A
R1-D
R1-W
R1-a
R1A
R1A2
R1AA
R1AAW
R1B
R1C
R2
R3
R3B/AN
R3FUD
R3MX
R4
R4SF
R5
R500
R6
R6MX
RA
RA-3
RA-4
RA1
RB-1
RC
RD'D
RD-1
RD-D
RDC-12
RDD-6
RDD6
RE
RE-1
RE-2
RE2
REG-1
REJ0
RES
RES/X
RESD
RESI
RET1
RF4
RFS3.5
RG-1
RG1
RH
RI
RL
RLD-60
RM
RM-16
RM-2
RM-24
RM-3
RM0290
RM6
RMC-12
RMC-16
RMC-20
RMF
RMF-13
RMF1
RMF10
RMF15
RMF2
RMF3
RMF4
RMF5
RMF9
RMH
RMH-S
RMRP
RMX
RPD
RPD-5
RPUD
RR
RS
RS-2 P
RS-50
RS-60
RS-75
RS1
RS2
RS3
RS50
RSC-3
RSC-4
RSC-6
RSC-9
RSF 1
RSF 2
RSF-1
RSF-1B
RSF-4.
RSF-6
RSF1
RSF2
RSF3
RSF3.
RSF3.5
RSF4
RSF4.5
RSF5
RSFI
RSTD R
RT-1
RTF
RU-2
RU-3M
RU-4M
RU19
RUR
RW
Re
Res
Rm-16
Rm-24
Rural
Rx
S
S D
SC3
SD
SE
SEE
SF
SF ZON
SFHA
SFR
SFR-2
SFR-3
SHB
SI
SILVER
SR
SR-50
SR1
SR1A
SR1B
SR2
STR
STUDY6
SU
SWMP
Short
Small portion
Small portion A
Small portion AE
Sold D
Survey
T-C
TBA
TBD
TNN-1
TS
Tbd
U
UA
UE
UFH,AE
UK
UKN
UKNWN
UN
UNDES
UNDETERMINED
UNK
UNKNO
UNKNOW
UNKOWN
UNKWN
UNREC
UNkNow
UR
Und
Unit #
Unk
Unkn
Unknow
Unknown
Unknw
Unknwn
Unmap
Unspec
V
V1
V14
V15
V17
V5
V6
VE
VE AE
VE & X
VE 12
VE 14-16
VE 7.7
VE AE
VE EL9
VE&AE
VE+AE
VE, AE
VE, X
VE,AE
VE,AO,AE
VE,X
VE-AE
VE/AE
VE/X/A
VE10
VE13
VE14
VE15
VEAE
VEAEX
VEEL12
VERIFY
VEXAE
VE````
VU
VW
VX
Variab
Varied
Variou
Ve
Ve, Ae
Verify
WFR
WP1-1
WPE
We
X
X
X A
X AE
X AE
X & A
X A
X AE
X ae
X & A
X & AE
X & VE
X & X5
X & a
X &9AE
X &AE
X '
X (A)
X (AE)
X (UNSHADED)
X + A
X +AE
X , A
X , AE
X ,AE
X - A
X - AE
X - VE
X -AE
X -VE
X / A
X / AE
X / AE (102' shore line)
X / VE
X / VE 10 ft
X /9AE
X /A
X /AE
X 0.2%
X 1/10
X 10AE
X 11AE
X 1202
X 12AE
X 16AE
X 500
X 8AE
X ?
X A
X A AE
X A E
X A&E
X A/E
X ACF
X AE
X AE A
X AE E
X AE14
X AE8
X AE9ft
X AG
X AH
X AND
X AND A
X AU
X Ae
X B
X E
X LOMR
X Shad
X TBD
X UN
X UNS
X UNSH
X Un
X VE
X X500
X Zone
X ae
X and
X and 10AE
X and A
X and AE
X cccc
X chec
X shd
X w/AE
X y AE
X zone
X | AE
X& A/E
X& AE
X&14AE
X&15AE
X&9AE
X&A
X&A-E
X&AE
X(AE)
X*
X+A
X+AE
X,
X, A
X, 10 AE
X, 10AE
X, 8AE
X, 9AE
X, A
X, A,
X, A,+
X, A/E
X, ACF
X, AE
X, AE,
X, AE8
X, AE9
X, AH
X, Ae
X, D
X, EA
X, LOM
X, VE
X, VE,
X, X-in
X, X5
X, X50
X, X500
X, ae
X,.02
X,10AE
X,10ae
X,11AE
X,15AE
X,16AE
X,18AE
X,19AE
X,19E
X,8AE
X,8E
X,9AE
X,A
X,A,
X,A,AE
X,AE
X,AE,
X,AE,A
X,AE,L
X,AE,V
X,AE,X
X,AE11
X,AH
X,AX
X,D
X,V/AE
X,VE
X,X
X,X,A
X,X,AE
X,X5
X,X500
X,X500,AE
X,XE
X,a
X,ae
X,x.02
X,x500
X- AE
X-100
X-10AE
X-5
X-500
X-8AE
X-9999
X-A
X-A,E
X-A-AE
X-A-XT
X-AE
X-AE-A
X-AH
X-No
X-None
X-Pron
X-ST
X-Shad
X-X500
X-XAE
X-Zone
X-pron
X-shad
X-unsh
X.
X. A
X. AE
X.02
X.A
X.AE
X/ 8AE
X/ A
X/ AE
X/10AE
X/12AE
X/13AE
X/18AE
X/8AE
X/9AE
X/A
X/A/AE
X/AE
X/AE/A
X/AE10
X/AE16
X/AE8
X/AH
X/Ae
X/BX
X/GIS
X/LOMR
X/VE
X/X
X/X500
X/a
X/ae
X/x500
X0
X0.112
X0.2%
X0.252
X00
X000
X00000
X09
X1
X1.16
X100
X10AE
X11/04/2016
X1105
X12011
X12015
X12057
X12095
X12097
X12103
X12105
X140x3
X148
X175
X2
X200
X22233
X4
X5
X5,AE
X5,X
X5/AE
X50
X500
X500 X
X500*
X500,
X500, AE
X500,A
X500,X
X500/A
X500/B
X500/E
X500/X
X500AE
X500L
X500RS
X500TB
X500X
X500no
X550/AE
X62.9
X76
X8
X9ae
X; AE
X;AE
XA
XA-1
XA1
XAE
XAE, X
XANDAE
XC
XD
XDSDS
XE
XE, AE
XF
XFEMA
XL
XLomar
XN
XN/A
XNA
XNo
XNo Fl
XNone
XO.2
XOUT
XR
XS
XS00
XS500
XSOO
XT
XTBD
XUN
XUnkno
XX
XX1
XXI
XXX
XXX1
XXX11
XXXX
XXXXX
XXXXXX
XZ
XZONE
X\
X\A
X`
Xa
Xae
XandA
Xcid
Xn/a
Xna
Xno
Xnone
Xo.25
Xooo
Xq
Xs
Xshade
Xx
X|ZE
Y
Y & X
YES
Yes
Z
Z, AE
Z-1
Z-2
Z/AE
Z1
ZA
ZE
ZONE A
ZONE X
ZONE x
ZONE-1
ZONEAE
ZONEX
ZX
Zona X
Zone
Zone A
Zone D
Zone E
Zone V
Zone X
Zone x
Zone-X
ZoneAE
ZoneAH
ZoneX
_
a
a & x
a e
a&x
a, ae
a, x
a,X
a,ae
a,x
a,x500
a-001
a-1
a-13
a-2
a-ae
a-e
a-x
a/e
a/x
a001
a01
a3
aE
aa
aaea
ad
ads
ae
ae x
ae & x
ae , x
ae / x
ae 10
ae v
ae x
ae, X
ae, ve
ae, x
ae,caz
ae,x
ae-10
ae-16
ae/ao
ae/oa
ae/ve
ae/x
ae10
ae11
ae8
ae9
aex
ag
ah
ah/6
ani
ao01
area 4
ax
az
b
b x500
bB
beach
bfe
c
c-1
c/1UCB
cccccc
ch
check
cid
clear
co620k
coast
code X
condo
cwes
cx
d
e
ea
eo
eo/
exempt
f
fam
farm
fema
fema x
firm
flood
fnma
h
i
ind
j
k
ksrp/s
l
llAE
m/a
medo
mix
mixed
mo
modera
mpud
multi
multip
multiple zones
mx-8
mx-812
mz
n
n.a
n/A
n/a
n/k
n/s
n0
na
nc
nec
nf
nk
nn/a
no
non
non ev
non-ev
none
noneev
nonev
noneva
not
not in
o
oo
oooo
opud
other
out
out D
p-d
panel
pd
pd-mu
pdp
pend
public
pud
pud-pu
r
r-1
r-1aa
r-2
r-3
r1
r10
r1a
r2
r3
r3-r3
r4
re35
res
rld-90
rm2
rmf
rmf-13
rmf5
rs-1
rs-60
rsc-6
rsf3.5
rt6
s
seeTax
seemap
seetax
sfha
small portion A
spud
sr2
survey
tbd
ttbd
u
uk
ukn
uknown
unk
unkn
unknon
unknow
unknwn
unkow
unkown
unsh
unsure
v
v1
v15
vE
vac
varies
ve
ve/ae
verify
wfr
x
x ae
x a/e
x ae
x &
x & 9A
x & A
x & AE
x & VE
x & a
x & ae
x &9ae
x '
x , A
x , AE
x - A
x - ae
x - xe
x / ae
x /a
x /ae
x 10AE
x 1201
x 500
x A
x AE
x Area
x LOMA
x a
x a/e
x ae
x ae73
x and a
x and ae
x lomr
x shad
x un
x ve
x zone
x&a
x, 8AE
x, 8ae
x, 9AE
x, A
x, AE
x, a
x, ae
x, c
x, ve
x,.2
x,13AE
x,8AE
x,A
x,AE
x,X500
x,a
x,a,ae
x,ae
x,ae,
x,e,a,
x,x500
x-1
x-10AE
x-5
x-500
x-A
x-AE
x-ST
x-a
x-ae
x-c
x-shad
x-st
x-unsh
x.16
x.2%
x.ae
x/10AE
x/10ae
x/8AE
x/8ae
x/A
x/AE
x/AH
x/a
x/ae
x/lomr
x/ve
x/x500
x0
x0.17
x1
x100
x1007
x200
x3/17/
x5
x50
x500
x500,A
x500AE
x80
xA
x`
xa
xae
xborc
xc
xcheck
xe
xe7
xs
xx
xxXXXX
xxx
xxx1
xxxx
xxxxx
xxxxxx
xzone
y
yes
z
z80
zone
zone 2
zone A
zone X
zone x
Horse Amenities
All
3/8 to 1/2 Mile Track
5/8+ Mile Track
Arena
Equine Pool
Eurocizer
Gallop Track
Horse Track
Hot Water
None
Other
Race Track
Riding Ring
Riding/Walking Trails
Round Pen
Stable(s)
Stables
Starting Gate
Track - 3/8 to 1/2 Mile
Track - 5/8+ Mile
Track Access
Track Irrigation System
Turf Track
Total Acreage
All
0 to less than 1/4
1 to less than 2
1/2 to less than 1
1/4 to less than 1/2
10 to less than 20
100 to less than 200
2 to less than 5
20 to less than 50
200 to less than 500
5 to less than 10
50 to less than 100
500+ Acres
Non-Applicable